« April 2014 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

 

 

Pioneer Park Staff

Principal
April A. Gates, Ph.D.
Administrative Asst
Carole Lemish
Administrative Asst
Lynne Meyers
Nurse
Christy Mantle
Kindergarten
Jeana Byrne
Kindergarten
Lorelei Eakins
Kindergarten
Alma Kersh
Kindergarten
Janet Lester
Kindergarten Trailblazers
Kim Humphrey
First Grade 
Jordan Christopulos
First Grade Melissa House
First Grade
Paula Shatzer
First Grade Trailblazers
Suzy Schaefer
Second Grade
Jaime Ailes
Second Grade
Sandy Murphy
Second Grade
Kim Ross
Second Grade Trailblazers
Michelle Powers
Third Grade
Amber Dent
Third Grade
Anna Hume
Third Grade Trailblazers
Charla McClinton
Fourth Grade Dayna Erickson
Fourth Grade
Scott Rockhold
Fourth Grade Trailblazers
Marsha Fields
Fifth Grade
Marsha Dibble
Fifth Grade Trailblazers
Mary Kinstler
Sixth Grade
Hugh Swanke
Sixth Grade
Jason Woodard
Sixth Grade Trailblazers
LaDonna Shewmaker
Primary Resource
Kay Allen
Intermediate Resource
Helen Thomason
Behavior Intervention Specialist
Deandra Duff
Instructional Facilitator
Heather Patton
Title I Interventionist
Barbara Brabson
CLIP Replacement
Shelly Courtney
Psychologist
Kelly Loeffler
Occupational Therapist
Caroline Mattson
Social Worker
Terri Peden
Speech Therapist
Krista Rader
Technology Integration Specialist
Connie Anderst
P.E.
Eric Haag
P.E.
Rick Brundage
Art
Kurt Weber
Art
Ben Valdez
Music
Kathy Borgaard
Music
Robin Holroyd
Band
Brian Woods
Orchestra
Steve Scott
Paraprofessional/SNA
Fern Allen
Paraprofessional/Clerical
Bonnie Alles
Paraprofessional/SNA
Tracy Boudreau
Paraprofessional/Behavior Intervention Katie Bergman
Paraprofessional/Trailblazers
Sarah Franzoy
Paraprofessional/SNA
Sandra Galipeau
Paraprofessional/Technology/TMC
Traci Garcia
Paraprofessional/ Librarian
Evelyn Miller
Paraprofessional/SNA
Julie Owens
Paraprofessional/Technology
Bill Pawluk
Paraprofessional/Technology Amanda Singhas
Paraprofessional/Resource Jill Stueart
Paraprofessional/Title I
Linda Norby
Trailblazer Tutor
 
Head Custodian
Jerry Roybal
Custodian
Rudy Torrez
Custodian
Selina Romero
Sweeper
Dillon Larimore
Cafeteria Manager
Jill  Wieser
Cafeteria
Marsha Singer
Cafeteria
Linda Norby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2014 - Educational website content management